Joan Henrich Südfeld, 1710

Name
Joan Henrich Südfeld
Given names
Joan Henrich
Surname
Südfeld
Also known as
Johan Südfeld
Birth October 15, 1710 36
Marriage of a parentDiederich SüdfeldAnna FischerView this family
May 21, 1712 (Age 19 months)
Birth of a half-brotherHenrich Südfeld
May 25, 1713 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a half-sisterCatharina Südfeld
February 16, 1715 (Age 4 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohan Dirck Südfeld
October 6, 1717 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGerhardt Südfeld
February 25, 1719 (Age 8 years)
MarriageGertrud TillmanView this family
October 24, 1734 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Catharina Elisabeth Südfeld
January 27, 1735 (Age 24 years)
MarriageClara Elisabeth FischerView this family
July 17, 1735 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Henrich Südfeld
September 2, 1736 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johann Diethrich Südfeld
December 11, 1738 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Gerard Henrich Südfeld
February 13, 1741 (Age 30 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Joan Bernd Südfeld
March 15, 1742 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Maria Anna Südfeld
September 15, 1744 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Catharina Elisabeth Südfeld
March 18, 1753 (Age 42 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Henrich SüdfeldCatharina Elisabeth LaermannView this family
November 24, 1761 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Anna Gertrudis Südfeld
November 26, 1761 (Age 51 years)
Marriage of a childJoan Herman SträtersCatharina Elisabeth SüdfeldView this family
Type: Religious marriage
January 8, 1767 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Henrich SüdfeldCatharina RiemkeView this family
January 27, 1767 (Age 56 years)
Marriage of a childJohann Henrich SüdfeldAnna Elisabeth BietmannView this family
February 14, 1775 (Age 64 years)
Marriage of a childJoan Everhard KlosterkampMaria Anna SüdfeldView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 17, 1775 (Age 65 years)
Marriage of a childJoan Henri SchlüterCatharina Elisabeth SüdfeldView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 18, 1777 (Age 67 years)
Death of a half-brotherHenrich Südfeld
March 7, 1782 (Age 71 years)
Death of a sonJohann Henrich Südfeld
March 19, 181808:00 (Age 107 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Elisabeth Südfeld
May 2, 182222:00 (Age 111 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 1, 1694Werne
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
elder brother
3 years
elder sister
5 years
himself
Father’s family with Anna Fischer
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 21, 1712Werne
12 months
half-brother
21 months
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
17 months
half-brother
Family with Clara Elisabeth Fischer
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: July 17, 1735Werne
14 months
son
17361818
Birth: September 2, 1736 25Werne
Death: March 19, 1818Varnhövel
2 years
son
2 years
son
13 months
son
3 years
daughter
9 years
daughter
9 years
daughter
Family with Gertrud Tillman
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 24, 1734Werne
3 months
daughter
SourceKirchbuch Werne
Citation details:

KB001 197

Text:

Geburt