Theodor Südfeld, 1703

Name
Theodor Südfeld
Given names
Theodor
Surname
Südfeld
Also known as
Dirck
Birth March 20, 1703 28
MarriageElisabeth SchmerzbergView this family
Y

Birth of a sisterGertrud Südfeld
January 28, 1706 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a brotherJoan Henrich Südfeld
October 15, 1710 (Age 7 years)
Marriage of a parentDiederich SüdfeldAnna FischerView this family
May 21, 1712 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a half-brotherHenrich Südfeld
May 25, 1713 (Age 10 years)
Birth of a half-sisterCatharina Südfeld
February 16, 1715 (Age 11 years)
Birth of a half-brotherJohan Dirck Südfeld
October 6, 1717 (Age 14 years)
Birth of a half-brotherGerhardt Südfeld
February 25, 1719 (Age 15 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joan Henrich Südfeld
January 25, 1752 (Age 48 years)
Marriage of a childJoan Henrich SüdfeldAnna Elisabeth SträterView this family
November 12, 1780 (Age 77 years)
Death of a half-brotherHenrich Südfeld
March 7, 1782 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 1, 1694Werne
2 years
elder sister
4 years
elder sister
2 years
himself
3 years
younger sister
5 years
younger brother
Father’s family with Anna Fischer
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 21, 1712Werne
12 months
half-brother
21 months
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
17 months
half-brother
Family with Elisabeth Schmerzberg
Marriage
Marriage:
son
SourceKirchbuch Werne
Citation details:

KB001-169

Text:

Geburt