Gerhardt Südfeld, 1719

Name
Gerhardt Südfeld
Given names
Gerhardt
Surname
Südfeld
Also known as
Gerd Südfeld
Birth February 25, 1719
MarriageElisabeth FormersView this family

Birth of a daughter
#1
Joanna Maria Elisabeth Südfeld
November 8, 1748 (Age 29 years)
Marriage of a childJoan Henrich BremerJoanna Maria Elisabeth SüdfeldView this family
Type: Religious marriage
November 26, 1776 (Age 57 years)
Religion: rk
Death of a brotherHenrich Südfeld
March 7, 1782 (Age 63 years)
Death of a daughterJoanna Maria Elisabeth Südfeld
July 4, 1786 (Age 67 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: May 21, 1712Werne
12 months
elder brother
21 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
17 months
himself
Father’s family with Maria Struckman
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 1, 1694Werne
2 years
half-sister
4 years
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
3 years
half-sister
5 years
half-brother
Family with Elisabeth Formers
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
SourceKirchbuch Werne
Citation details:

KB001-226

Text:

Geburt