Catharina Elisabeth Laermann

Name
Catharina Elisabeth /Laermann/
Given names
Catharina Elisabeth
Surname
Laermann
Also known as
Catharina Elisabeth /Südfeld/
Marriage
Death of a husband
Family with Johann Henrich Südfeld
husband
17361818
Birth: September 2, 1736 25 Werne
Death: March 19, 1818Varnhövel
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 24, 1761Werne
Johann Henrich Südfeld + Catharina Riemke
husband
17361818
Birth: September 2, 1736 25 Werne
Death: March 19, 1818Varnhövel
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1767Werne
6 years
stepson
17731817
Birth: March 9, 1773 36 Werne
Death: December 27, 1817Werne
Johann Henrich Südfeld + Anna Elisabeth Bietmann
husband
17361818
Birth: September 2, 1736 25 Werne
Death: March 19, 1818Varnhövel
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 14, 1775Werne
Source citation
Citation details: KB002_1 121
Text:

Hochzeit
No1 Joan Henr