Bernardus Henricus Südfeld, 17811827 (age 45 years)

Name
Bernardus Henricus Südfeld
Given names
Bernardus Henricus
Surname
Südfeld
Also known as
Bernhard Heinrich Südfeld
Birth September 15, 1781 29
Birth of a brotherJohannes Theodorus Südfeld
May 17, 1783 (Age 20 months)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Ferdinand Südfeld
March 17, 1785 (Age 3 years)
Birth of a brotherJohannes Theodorus Südfeld
February 7, 1788 (Age 6 years)
Death of a brotherJohannes Theodorus Südfeld
October 26, 1807 (Age 26 years)

Death of a sisterAnna Maria Isabella Südfeld
October 27, 181113:00 (Age 30 years)
Religious marriageAnna Maria ElberfeldView this family
January 26, 1813 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Bernardus Henricus Südfeld
April 7, 181309:00 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johan Bernard Südfeld
September 9, 181519:00 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Anna Maria Südfeld
February 3, 1819 (Age 37 years)
Death of a daughterAnna Maria Südfeld
May 26, 181921:00 (Age 37 years)
Death of a wifeAnna Maria Elberfeld
May 8, 182123:00 (Age 39 years) Age: 30
Religious marriageCatharina Elisabeth NagelView this family
September 13, 1824 (Age 42 years)
Wife: Y
Religion: rk
Death September 13, 182713:00 (Age 45 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: November 12, 1780Werne
-15 months
elder sister
17791811
Birth: September 2, 1779 27Werne
Death: October 27, 1811Werne
4 years
younger brother
22 months
younger brother
3 years
younger brother
17881807
Birth: February 7, 1788 36Werne
Death: October 26, 1807
Family with Anna Maria Elberfeld
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1813Werne
2 months
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
18191819
Birth: February 3, 1819 37 28Werne
Death: May 26, 1819Werne
Family with Catharina Elisabeth Nagel
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: September 13, 1824Werne
SourceKirchbuch Werne
Citation details:

AS001-215

Text:

Geburt

SourceKirchbuch Werne
Citation details:

KB011 48-70

Text:

Tod 13.09.1827 48j 1.Frau war AM Elberfeld Tod 1821