Bernardus Henricus Südfeld, 18131874 (age 60 years)

Name
Bernardus Henricus Südfeld
Given names
Bernardus Henricus
Surname
Südfeld
Also known as
Bernard Heinrich Südfeld
Birth April 7, 181309:00 31 22
MarriageElisabeth WegenerView this family

Birth of a brotherJohan Bernard Südfeld
September 9, 181519:00 (Age 2 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Maria Südfeld
February 3, 1819 (Age 5 years)
Death of a sisterAnna Maria Südfeld
May 26, 181921:00 (Age 6 years)
Death of a motherAnna Maria Elberfeld
May 8, 182123:00 (Age 8 years) Age: 30
Marriage of a parentBernardus Henricus SüdfeldCatharina Elisabeth NagelView this family
Type: Religious marriage
September 13, 1824 (Age 11 years)
Wife: Y
Religion: rk
Death of a fatherBernardus Henricus Südfeld
September 13, 182713:00 (Age 14 years)
MarriageWilhelmine ClarenbeckView this family
May 19, 1840 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johan Theodor Südfeld
February 27, 1841 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Andreas Südfeld
April 23, 1844 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Maria Elisabeth Südfeld
June 24, 1848 (Age 35 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Wilhelmine Südfeld
October 27, 1851 (Age 38 years)
Death of a daughterWilhelmine Südfeld
July 5, 186017:00 (Age 47 years) Age: 8
Death of a wifeWilhelmine Clarenbeck
September 12, 186211:30 (Age 49 years)
Death of a sonJohan Theodor Südfeld
May 18, 1863 (Age 50 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Wilhelmina Catharina Südfeld
August 7, 1864 (Age 51 years)
Birth of a son
#6
Hermann Südfeld
February 12, 1867 (Age 53 years)
Death of a sonHermann Südfeld
July 30, 186711:30 (Age 54 years)
Death of a wifeElisabeth Wegener
September 30, 1867 (Age 54 years)
Death of a daughterWilhelmina Catharina Südfeld
February 3, 1869 (Age 55 years)
Death January 25, 187400:00 (Age 60 years) Age: 60
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: January 26, 1813Werne
2 months
himself
3 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
18191819
Birth: February 3, 1819 37 28Werne
Death: May 26, 1819Werne
Father’s family with Catharina Elisabeth Nagel
father
step-mother
Marriage
Marriage: September 13, 1824Werne
Family with Wilhelmine Clarenbeck
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: May 19, 1840Werne
9 months
son
18411863
Birth: February 27, 1841 27Werne
Death: May 18, 1863Werne
3 years
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
18511860
Birth: October 27, 1851 38Werne
Death: July 5, 1860Werne
Family with Elisabeth Wegener
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage:
daughter
18641869
Birth: August 7, 1864 51 25Werne
Death: February 3, 1869Werne
3 years
son
18671867
Birth: February 12, 1867 53 27Werne
Death: July 30, 1867Werne
SourceKirchbuch Werne
Citation details:

KB006 85-37

Text:

Geburt Paten Cath. Elis. Südfeld

SourceKirchbuch Werne
Citation details:

KB017 126-16

Text:

Tod

Note

Wittwe bei Hochzeit