Bernard Wilhelm Südtfeldt, 1695

Name
Bernard Wilhelm Südtfeldt
Given names
Bernard Wilhelm
Surname
Südtfeldt
Also known as
Bernardus Südfeld
Birth 1695 30
Note: Geburt zwischen 10.8. und 1.10.
Religious marriageAnna WisseView this family
October 8, 1733 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Catharina Südtfeldt
May 1, 1741 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Elisabeth Südtfeldt
May 1, 1741 (Age 46 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage: October 20, 1687Südkirchen
8 years
himself
Family with Anna Wisse
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 8, 1733Südkirchen
8 years
daughter
0 months
daughter
SourceKirchbuch Südkirchen
Citation details:

KB003_1 38

Text:

Geburt

Birth

Geburt zwischen 10.8. und 1.10.