Joannes Südtfeldt, 1664

Name
Joannes Südtfeldt
Given names
Joannes
Surname
Südtfeldt
Also known as
Joannes Südfeld
Birth December 28, 1664
Religious marriageAnna DornheggeView this family
October 20, 1687 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Bernard Wilhelm Südtfeldt
1695 (Age 30 years)
Note: Geburt zwischen 10.8. und 1.10.
Marriage of a childBernard Wilhelm SüdtfeldtAnna WisseView this family
Type: Religious marriage
October 8, 1733 (Age 68 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
himself
Family with Anna Dornhegge
himself
wife
Marriage
Marriage: October 20, 1687Südkirchen
8 years
son
SourceKirchbuch Südkirchen
Citation details:

KB001_2 37a

Text:

Geburt Paten und Maria Goerkers Dominica post natiuitatis Geburtstag am Sonntag nach Christi Geburt