Anna Homan dicta Straetman, 17181788 (age 69 years)

Name
Anna Homan dicta Straetman
Given names
Anna
Surname
Homan dicta Straetman
Married name
Anna Wöstman
Also known as
Anna Straeter
Birth February 1718
Birth of a brotherFridericus Homan
February 1718
Birth of a brotherCasparus Homan
August 8, 1720 (Age 2 years)
Death of a fatherHenrich Homan
April 8, 1729 (Age 11 years)
Religious marriageJoan WöstmanView this family
November 13, 1746 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Joannes Bernd Wöstman
December 19, 1746 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Maria Gertrudis Wöstman
November 27, 1749 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Joann Theodor Wöstman
February 21, 1752 (Age 34 years)
Death of a motherElisabeth Homans
April 21, 1752 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Henrich Joan Wöstman
May 8, 1754 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Fridericus Wöstman
December 1, 1756 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Anna Elisabeth Wöstman
May 9, 1759 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a son
#7
Joan Herman Wöstman
June 30, 1761 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a daughter
#8
Catharina Wöstman
February 6, 1764 (Age 46 years)
Death of a daughterCatharina Wöstman
February 18, 1764 (Age 46 years)
Birth of a daughter
#9
Anna Clara Wiesman
November 8, 1766 (Age 48 years)
Death January 24, 1788 (Age 69 years) Age: Lünen-Wethmar

Citation details:

KB003_5 14

Text:

Tod

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage
Marriage:
elder sister
2 years
herself
1 month
brother
3 years
younger brother
Family with Joan Wöstman
husband
herself
Marriage
Marriage: November 13, 1746Lünen
1 month
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
2 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
2 years
son
17611844
Birth: June 30, 1761 43 43Lünen
Death: March 2, 1844Lünen
3 years
daughter
17641764
Birth: February 6, 1764 46 46Lünen
Death: February 18, 1764Lünen
3 years
daughter
DeathKirchbuch Lünen
Citation details:

KB003_5 14

Text:

Tod

SourceKirchbuch Lünen
Citation details:

KB002_2 179

Text:

Heirat Testes Joan Homan Catharina Wöstman

SourceKirchbuch Lünen
Citation details:

KB002_1 30

Text:

Geburt Zwillinge

Note

Bei den Geburtseinträgen der Kinder genannt: Straetman, Homan dicta Straetman, Homan, Sträter, Straatman, Stratman